Parking Enforcement Archived

617 15th St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350

Issue ID:

242765

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283758

Description

Cars parked at bus stop and in no parking zone

also asked...
Q. What is the vehicle's VIN (if known)?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment