Debris / Limbs / 2 weeks out Archived

4078 Villa Ave Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242766

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Small amount of limbs at the residential curb of address. Missed 2 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment