Sidewalk Archived

411 Bellevue Ave Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30060

Issue ID:

242772

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428713

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Photo for
Missing utility hole cover
Along side of roundtable Pizza at Grand @ Bellevue


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.