Dead Animal Pickup Archived

4823 Sheriff Rd Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350

Issue ID:

242776

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283783

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

dead


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.