Garbage Cart / Holes in bottom Archived

1176 Normandy Rd Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242795

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

The garbage cart has holes in the bottom and the wheels are missing.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.