Tree removal request Archived

3614 New Hampshire Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 103975

Issue ID:

242802

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283868

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree in front of property is dead. Please remove and replace


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.