Graffiti removal request Archived

3536 New Hampshire Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 103975

Issue ID:

242803

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283869

Description

base of street light in front of property has been tagged. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.