Graffiti removal request Archived

1021 Monroe St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 103975

Issue ID:

242805

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

306 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283889

Description

The stop sign for west bound traffic at Monroe and 11th Sts has been tagged. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.