Graffiti removal request Archived

3632 New Hampshire Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 103710

Issue ID:

242806

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283890

Description

The base of the street light on the sw corner of New Hampshire & Spring rd. has been tagged. please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment