Graffiti removal request Archived

3640 New Hampshire Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 103975

Issue ID:

242807

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00283891

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

The utility box on the north side of Spring Rd just west of New Hampshire has been tagged. please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.