Yard Debris Archived

2415 Everett Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242809

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171334

Description

Yard debris ready for pick up against curb at fenced in vacant lot. Submitted on behalf of owner Mr. Brooks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.