Request Brush Pick up Archived

3227 Idlewood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242812

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171335

Description

Bulky yard brush pick up requested behind house.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.