Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3036 Montrose Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4945440

Issue ID:

242817

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171336

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture located in rear behind home.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.