Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

3011 1st Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242818

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

Street light out at Meadowbridge and 1st Avenue


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.