Parks / Trails Archived

Raleigh Blvd At Millbank St Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

242819

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken playground piece. This obstacle is now dangerous for smaller kids.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.