Illegal Dumping Archived

5401 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242828

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Maxwell Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428716

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Several mattresses on sidewalk IFO 5401 MacArthur Bl


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.