Illegal Dumping Archived

933 Randolph St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1745

Issue ID:

242833

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

324 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284038

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash, furniture, oil dumped last night. This is a continued problem.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.