discarded household items/tall weeds & grass Archived

1426 Overlook Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242834

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171339

Description

items placed in alley for pickup; this residence still has tall weeds and grass in the alley. Issue reported before


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.