Sidewalk Archived

1801-1999 Mandela Pkwy Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5615

Issue ID:

242836

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428717

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

more broken glass on the sidewalk. a hazard for young kids and the handicap


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.