Drainage Archived

8251-8331 Glenwood Ave Raleigh, NC 27612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105

Issue ID:

242853

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Vegetation / Overgrowth

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor, drain problem

Description

Sewer smell


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.