Sanitation Enforcement Archived

3523 10th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

242856

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284098

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bags of debris have been piled in the front yard for over a month

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.