Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3214 Seminary Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1440

Issue ID:

242858

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171340

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Branches blown down in front of address/3216 Seminary


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment