Illegal Dumping Archived

2120-2198 3rd St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3760

Issue ID:

242874

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

419 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284147

Tagged:

trash

Description

Behind 2930 3rd street NE.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.