Overgrown Lots Archived

4055 Collingbourne Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4948540

Issue ID:

242877

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Southampton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, overgrowth

Description

brush overgrown - blocking view of oncoming traffic


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.