Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1717 44th St S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2428771

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

234 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

2428773

Description

Trash outside dumpster

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

2 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.