polloution Archived

Hillsborough Street Raleigh Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242900

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

412 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

suspected grease dumping in a grassy area behind the restaurant


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.