Illegal Dumping Archived

1365 G St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

242901

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284208

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Television, appliances, and garbage dumped on sidewalk. Present for at least two months.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.