sidewalk needs to be added Archived

14 S Sheppard St Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11865

Issue ID:

242910

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk in 3400 block of Grayland is not complete. Terminates mid block.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.