Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1950-2098 Amelia St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11865

Issue ID:

242912

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171344

Tagged:

trash

Description

In alley along Amelia Street behind 1207 Hampton Street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment