Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

10 N Allen Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11865

Issue ID:

242917

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171346

Tagged:

trash

Description

26 S. Allen Avenue student moved in and dumped boss and other trash


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.