Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2000 Walker St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11865

Issue ID:

242919

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171347

Tagged:

trash

Description

storm debris on Walker street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.