Road debris Archived

3000 Duraleigh Rd Raleigh, NC 27612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8095

Issue ID:

242926

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some kind of long flat strip is in the road northbound near this location on Blue Ridge that turns into Duraleigh (not sure which name it is at the point the debris is).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.