Garbage Archived

1306 N Washington Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 195

Issue ID:

242928

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

On Northside of the property, is always bags of trash.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.