Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

752 High St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14270

Issue ID:

242930

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428727

Tagged:

trash

Description

1/4 ton worth of garbage @ 743 High St in front of Larm's Building Materials by railroad tracks.


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...