Park Maintenance Archived

1762 Goss St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 685

Issue ID:

242934

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428729

Description

No working water fountain at Bertha port park


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.