Illegal Dumping Archived

1618 32nd St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6250

Issue ID:

242938

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428731

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cabinet of some sort


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.