Illegal Dumping Archived

3261-3275 Ettie St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6250

Issue ID:

242939

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428732

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tires and a box of trash


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.