bulk trash needs pickup Archived

2607 W. Main Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242940

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171350

Tagged:

trash

Description

limbs and yard trimmings too big for regular trash pickup, looks unsightly


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.