Mattresses Dumped Archived

Skyline Drive Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31205

Issue ID:

242949

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

141 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428733

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some animal dumped a mattress and box springs on Sklyine Drive just south of Keller Avenue.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment