Illegal Dumping Archived

1600-1678 1st St Sw Washington, DC 20024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6495

Issue ID:

242952

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284314

Tagged:

trash

Description

Legal dumping on road and side of road. Please pick up. Thanks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.