Dogs excessive barking Archived

1209 Markham Ln College Station, TX 77845, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 195

Issue ID:

242961

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 3

Category:

Other

Viewed:

296 times

Neighborhood:

College Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dogs at this location bark at any noise in the neighborhood day and night. Barking is excessive and keeps neighbors awake at night.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Neighborhood Services (Registered User)

  • Closed Neighborhood Services (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.