Crossing Sign Needed La Kaydiiyey

1400 Lubbock St Houston, Texas Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2429625

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Arkay:

130 jeer

Xaafadda:

Rice Military

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

121104

Taag gareeyey:

signs, crosswalk

Sharraxaadda

Several pedestrians use this crosswalk daily.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is your area of concern?
J. Sign Needed - Traffic Signs.
S. Why is this a concern?
J. Motorists should be forewarned to check for pedestrians.
S. What type of sign missing/damaged?
J. Other Trafic Sign
S. What direction were you traveling?
J. All

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.