Illegal Dumping Archived

4159 Bayo St Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14270

Issue ID:

242964

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Laurel

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428735

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress on High St & Courtland.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment