Bicycles Archived

3035 15th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20495

Issue ID:

242965

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Bicycle Services

Viewed:

352 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00284322

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Dead bike. 14&Irving NW. SW corner of intersection.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.