Illegal Dumping Archived

572 45th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1720

Issue ID:

242972

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428736

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brown sofa abandoned in the middle of the road in underpass.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.