Flickering Street Light Archived

8th Street @Center & Chester Streets Oakland, CA 94607 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 665

Issue ID:

242976

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428737

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole #N9453 in front of white house on odd numbered side of 8th Street between Center & Chester Streets Oakland, CA 94607


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.