Mattress, Trash, and Clothes Archived

34th Street And Linden Emeryville, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10295

Issue ID:

242981

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428738

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress on one side of the street on 34th and clothes, cart, and trash on other side on Linden street. Dumping happens here at least three times a week.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.