Pothole 已存档

205-10 35 Ave Bayside, New York 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 840

问题 ID:

2429879

Submitted To:

NYC311

Category:

Pothole

已查看:

986 次数

社区:

Clearview

已报告:

已标记:

pothole, drain problem

说明

The storm drain cement around the grate has caved into the ground. It has created a very dangerous hole surrounding the drain on 35th ave on south side of street between 204th st and 205th street but closer to 205th street corner. Thank you


发表新评论

1 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。