Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1514 Bellevue Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 870

Issue ID:

242993

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

171352

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pallets, door and brush in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.