Barking dogs Archived

708 Gilchrist Ave College Station, TX Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

242995

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 3

Category:

Other

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Eastgate Area

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

These poor dogs must be pinned up somewhere on this large lot. Baying all night and keeping us awake. Would you please speak to the owners?

also asked...
Q. Please Summarize
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Neighborhood Services (Registered User)

  • Closed Neighborhood Services (Registered User)

New Comment